martes, 28 de junio de 2011

funny people 2009

images Funny People 2009 Wide Screen funny people 2009. Juokingi žmonės / Funny People
  • Juokingi žmonės / Funny People


  • TomPlate
    07-10 09:21 AM
    Big thanks to the entire group. We should not be happy unless we get our goals done.

    1. They should take the applications for July 2007.
    2. They should make PD July 2007 for the coming VB atleast. Because it was current in July 2007.
    3. They should increase the VISA numbers so that the back log is no more.
    4. They should not seperate husband and wife because of this idiotic immigration system. One having a green card and other partner not able to be with them. Because we INDIAN strongly believe in marriage and not like AMERICAN marrying more than 1 wife or husband.

    LOU DOBBS down down and 10 wife CNN down down.




    wallpaper Juokingi žmonės / Funny People funny people 2009. [Movie]Funny People (2009)_02.
  • [Movie]Funny People (2009)_02.


  • aarora1979
    01-26 03:01 PM
    We all need to do that.. Specially when there are memo's and re-entry issues coming up left and right.




    funny people 2009. Funny People (2009) R4 front
  • Funny People (2009) R4 front


  • ashugumgol
    11-30 11:08 PM
    My AP was approved Nov 16. Email from USCIS said approval notice sent. I had to travel Dec 4th. When my lawyer contacted USCIS on Nov 25th, USCIS said they were in the process of printing the form. My lawyer suggested trying for the emergency AP. The Baltimore office says walk-ins not allowed. My travel was postponed for other reasons. Double check that USCIS actually mailed the notices to you.




    2011 [Movie]Funny People (2009)_02. funny people 2009. Funny People (2009)
  • Funny People (2009)


  • waiting4gc02
    01-18 10:07 AM
    Guys:
    Is there anyway to get H1-B extension done fast ?
    Using Premium Processing or anything like that..??

    Please share your thoughts.



    more...

    funny people 2009. funny people 2009 film gallery
  • funny people 2009 film gallery


  • visli_com
    01-15 02:31 PM
    I'll be going to carry following documents. Please see document no also, and let me know if I have all right documents for re-entry.

    Please help.

    Thanks.



    For me
    485 RECEIPT - I- 797C
    Ap Approval Notice - I512L
    Paychecks
    Employment Letter

    For my wife
    485 RECEIPT - I- 797C
    Ap Approval Notice - I512L
    My Paychecks
    My Employment Letter




    funny people 2009. Funny People - 2009
  • Funny People - 2009


  • tpr
    02-17 05:21 PM
    Hi,

    I graduated on May 2008 with an MBA degree. My OPT started in Jul 2008 and is valid till Jul 2009. I am not eligible for 29month extension.

    I was on an internship till Jan 30th 2009 and am looking for fulltime positions now.

    I understand that I will have to file for H1 on April1st and I can stay in the US and work legally if my H1B is still in process under the cap-gap rule passed last year.

    How long can I legally stay in the US on OPT without a job?

    Can anyone please throw light?

    Thanks,
    TPR



    more...

    funny people 2009. girlfriend funny people
  • girlfriend funny people


  • adfrn111
    01-09 11:08 PM
    thanks




    2010 Funny People (2009) R4 front funny people 2009. Funny People 2009 Wide Screen
  • Funny People 2009 Wide Screen


  • looivy
    12-22 12:45 PM
    could this be true?

    Repubs are the only one from whom we can expect support for legals.

    Dems didn't do sh%$ in first two years when they had majority in all chambers and now they are trying to make repubs look bad.



    more...

    funny people 2009. Funny People (2009)
  • Funny People (2009)


  • newbie2020
    07-20 07:22 AM
    Have you filed your 485 during july fiasco, if yes then you have 180 days + after your 485 filed and you can move/port to any other employer













    I have these below queries on Green card processing

    My Green card processing background
    My labor and I140 are approved and have priority date of May 2006 under EB3 category.

    The reason for these questions is that I am planning to change the company that I am working with.

    Questions.
    1. Can I port the priority date (March 2006) when applying for new green card with new employer.
    2. If possible to port the priority date can I apply under EB2 category assuming all other criteria satisfy for EB2 category and use the same (May 2006) priority date.




    hair Funny People (2009) funny people 2009. Funny People (2009).
  • Funny People (2009).


  • sreeanne
    10-30 06:35 PM
    Hello,

    I filed 485 in July 2007 and got the 485 receipt nos for myself and wife and my daughter. Both my wife and myself got EADs too. Though i applied EAD for my daughter [who is under 4 years at the time of application], i neither received EAD reciept nor the application back. I saw in some other threads that kids under 10years are not getting EADs. Is it true?

    I know some may ask why we need EADs for kids? My daughter 's I-94 is expired on Oct 10th 2007 and i applied EAD for her in july just in case though she cant work.

    Any ideas?



    more...

    funny people 2009. Funny People (2009)
  • Funny People (2009)


  • DSLStart
    12-18 03:12 PM
    Why would anyone want to go 2 steps behind when already on last stage of getting GC. Won't it be like giving an 10th class exam again when you are already graduate and about to receive an job ?

    Can PERM Labor be filed by an employer for a dependent who is in AOS?
    Dependent has EAD and working.

    Thanks,
    Krishna




    hot funny people 2009 film gallery funny people 2009. dresses wallpaper Funny People
  • dresses wallpaper Funny People


  • saileshdude
    09-15 09:24 PM
    Guys,

    I found some new information and it seems that few people who are still waiting may get some clue if not complete idea. Basically I found that when your PD is current the the IO will initiate the FP, Namecheck, IBIS check again when your AOS is in "Final Approval, Visa Available" state. Some IOs would just refresh the FP they have on file and some request another . But namecheck is something that you have to go through again. So if you get stuck in namecheck again, then that could be the reason for the delay since NC takes forever.



    more...

    house Funny People 2009 Trailer film funny people 2009. Funny People (2009) R1 Blu Ray
  • Funny People (2009) R1 Blu Ray


  • gsc999
    08-14 02:32 PM
    Drona:

    This is a good idea. It will drive new IV membership.

    g




    tattoo Funny People - 2009 funny people 2009. Funny People (2009) -vs-
  • Funny People (2009) -vs-


  • dwl800
    07-20 01:11 PM
    I applied for H1B and Green Card Simultaneously in 2002. My first H1B expired in 2005. I am working on EAD. My questions are--

    If I decide to change jobs and apply for H1B with the new company, am I subject to the QUOTA?

    If I change jobs( in similar field) to another state in another service center, how is my case transfered to TSC from NSC?

    Please reply.


    Hello all,

    If anybody knows answer to these questions, please reply.

    Sincerely
    dwl800



    more...

    pictures girlfriend funny people funny people 2009. Funny People (2009) directed
  • Funny People (2009) directed


  • chrisclick
    04-10 03:29 PM
    something worth resing :D




    dresses dresses wallpaper Funny People funny people 2009. Funny People 2009 film Funny
  • Funny People 2009 film Funny


  • ksircar
    04-08 12:41 PM
    look at the vfs website (you will get a link to it from consulate website). They have specified some particular HDFC branches in metros, where you can deposit the fee to get the receipt.



    more...

    makeup Funny People (2009) funny people 2009. Funny People 2009 Trailer film
  • Funny People 2009 Trailer film


  • biznuge
    06-22 04:20 PM
    Dude.. in 10 mins I can make this:
    http://www.newgrounds.com/art/view/xzero23/ice-streaks (http://www.newgrounds.com/art/view/xzero23/ice-streaks)


    that's not cool man. lol

    check this out though. Microsoft made this in under 10 I think....

    http://www.bing.com/




    girlfriend Funny People (2009) -vs- funny people 2009. Funny People (2009)
  • Funny People (2009)


  • Brad
    January 10th, 2004, 09:20 AM
    I would have to agree that the colouring is really nice in the first picture. However, I've always been big fan of sepia toned b&w photographs. It's pretty easy to find some good actions for Photoshop, and then you can play around with it from there. I think the faded edge would look really good with the sepia. (really works with an aged photo)




    hairstyles Funny People (2009) funny people 2009. 2009 Funny People wallpaper
  • 2009 Funny People wallpaper


  • Blog Feeds
    12-29 10:30 AM
    The President has started revealing his plans on immigration for the next year. It sounds like he's planning on trying a do-over with Congress and attempting again to get a comprehensive immigration bill passed. He'll make the case for this in his State of the Union Address. I'm happy the President is still interested in working for change, I sincerely hope he is not making passing a reform bill his SOLE strategy. I'm reminded of Presidents in the past who regularly spoke in favor of something, but you just knew they didn't really care and were just trying to appease...

    More... (http://blogs.ilw.com/gregsiskind/2010/12/obama-to-address-immigration-plans-in-state-of-the-union-address.html)




    jonty_11
    06-14 03:23 PM
    As my attorney informed us of the dates being current - they are asking for this:

    Please advise on the status of removing the residency requirement
    since you can't proceed with until this is done.

    what does this mean?




    ajay
    02-23 12:08 PM
    Gurus,

    I am considering switching my employer.

    Currently I have I-140 and labor for GC approved in 2006.
    Filed I-485 in July 2007.

    My current H-1B expires on December 2009. (9 years on H-1B.... ya that long)

    Based on my AC-21 portability after 180 days of I-140 approval, if I move to a new employer and file H-1B transfer, will I get default approval of only upto December 2009, or can I get 3-year extension based on my I-140 approval?

    Appreciate your answers in advance.

    Thanks,
    Optimizer
    You can get 3 years extension based on your approved I140. Please consult a lawyer before jumping into conclusions though.



    No hay comentarios:

    Publicar un comentario en la entrada