viernes, 1 de julio de 2011

justin bieber look alike girl

images justin bieber look alike justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike
  • justin bieber look alike


  • chidurala
    07-29 02:29 PM
    thank u so much .
    will try to take infopass as suggested.




    wallpaper justin bieber look alike justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike
  • justin bieber look alike


  • krishmunn
    04-26 09:09 AM
    Not an error. Per law you have 10 days after your H1 expiry to wrap up and leave the country. Some CBP officers add that to the I-94




    justin bieber look alike girl. 2011 Bieber lookalike Dani
  • 2011 Bieber lookalike Dani


  • moonrah
    07-20 11:17 PM
    Hi All,

    I have heard that alberta has terminated immigration program for H1B candidates, is it true? or It is still in progress? I am software engineer, am I eligible for that?




    2011 justin bieber look alike justin bieber look alike girl. +justin+ieber+look+alike
  • +justin+ieber+look+alike


  • gc_chahiye
    07-22 11:16 PM
    I think you are ok, but a better forum to ask this might be the criminal issues section on murthy forum. There are experts there on CMIT etc:

    http://murthyforum.atinfopop.com/4/OpenTopic?a=frm&s=1024039761&f=8064060382



    more...

    justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike sydney. selena gomez look alike
  • justin bieber look alike sydney. selena gomez look alike


  • illusions
    03-24 11:36 AM
    sent u a PM, hope it helps.




    justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike contest 2011. 2010 justin bieber look alike
  • justin bieber look alike contest 2011. 2010 justin bieber look alike


  • shantak
    03-01 09:45 AM
    I am also looking for form I-131.
    The current form expired on 02/282009, so they might be working on revision.

    I agree with you. The current form expired on 2/28 so they might post a new form tomorrow



    more...

    justin bieber look alike girl. Justin+ieber+look+alike+
  • Justin+ieber+look+alike+


  • sideeque
    12-15 04:26 PM
    Thanks for the responses.




    2010 2011 Bieber lookalike Dani justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike
  • justin bieber look alike


  • Aah_GC
    06-14 09:48 PM
    Mine got approved in about 2 months time. My labor certificate reached the lawyer who passed it on to my employer.

    I did a big mistake of not asking for a copy and again when I received it while filing I140 - did not make a copy again.

    Please save a copy for yourself - it helps a lot while switching jobs during AC21.

    Hope this helps.



    more...

    justin bieber look alike girl. pictures justin bieber look
  • pictures justin bieber look


  • pappu
    06-10 05:46 PM
    This is allowed since the laws are not very specific yet on 2 concurrent applications even though they recently brought out a rule on multiple filings by one employer and multiple perms for diff. positions for one employer. However you need to puruse it at your own risk. lawyers are happy and might even encourage you since they will get double the fees. In the I140 stage there is a column where you have to say if you have any other immigration application that is pending or has ever been denied. also I have heard that USCIS has been scrutinizing more carefully multiple applications especially after the bi specialization of the centers. Basically you don’t want to give an impression that you are doing fraud, because green card is only for a future employment for one employer. People have been doing this multiple application and labor substitutions in the past and authorities have been coming up ways and means to stop this or pass it through careful scrutiny.




    hair +justin+ieber+look+alike justin bieber look alike girl. hairstyles When the Sydney native justin bieber look alike sydney.
  • hairstyles When the Sydney native justin bieber look alike sydney.


  • DallasBlue
    09-28 06:57 PM
    Hope to hear from 'you all' Texas.



    more...

    justin bieber look alike girl. Fan Girl Jumps Justin Bieber!
  • Fan Girl Jumps Justin Bieber!


  • Blog Feeds
    06-26 01:40 AM
    Aliens who married or had children before the date of obtaining permanent residency can possibly confer �following-to-join� benefits to their family members. Due to this process, spouses and children will be able to receive green cards quickly. �Following-to join� is not family based immigration, but is similar to a child/spouse receiving derivative benefits based on a primary LPR�s immigration petition.

    Here are the following requirements to be met in order for a spouse or child to qualify under �following-to-join�:
    1. The LPR must have adjusted status or obtained an immigrant visa through a preference category (family or employment based) or diversity lottery. A LPR�s visa number must also be current in order for a family member to receive �following-to-join�.

    2. The petitioner married/had children before becoming a permanent resident and the relationship between the permanent resident and spouse/child is intact at the time of filing. Children of LPRs must be unmarried and under the age of 21. Furthermore, the child/step-child must be from an existing marriage before the LPR obtained permanent residency.

    �Following-to-join� is convenient because it allows primary beneficiaries to do away with filing a separate I-130 for their spouse or child, greatly expediting the green card approval process. Furthermore, spouses and children of LPRs do not have to wait for a visa number to become available. Where a LPR�s spouse or child currently resides affects what procedures he/she needs to follow. If ones spouse and/or child are already in the United States, they may apply for adjustment of status (I-485) based on �following-to-join� and if they are outside of the United States then LPRs need to inform a U.S. consulate of their lawful permanent residency status in order for their family members to apply for an immigrant visa.




    More... (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/2010/06/criteria_to_be_entitled_for_th.html)




    hot justin bieber look alike sydney. selena gomez look alike justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike. +i+look+like+justin+ieber
  • justin bieber look alike. +i+look+like+justin+ieber


  • pa_arora
    06-25 01:45 PM
    When we use the recent I94 (from the H1), do we need to say "were you inspected by an immigration officer?" as "yes"?
    The start date for this should be the date of entry at the airport or the start date on the recent I94?

    You were inspected by the immigration officer thats how you got the I94, there is no I-94 vending machines out there, atleast that I know of.

    Your second question is not clear. Ur Date of Entry is ur start date of the I-94, so whats the question.



    more...

    house 2011 justin bieber look alike justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike
  • justin bieber look alike


  • yestogc
    05-07 05:12 PM
    No issues while entering at POE, but I-94 will be given only till H4 validity period.




    tattoo justin bieber look alike contest 2011. 2010 justin bieber look alike justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike dani
  • justin bieber look alike dani


  • gxtrader
    10-02 02:49 AM
    Fully paid?

    Do we need to have the original receipt notices.

    I asked my attorney and he said that the copies would be fine.
    He sent me scanned receipt notices via e-mail and says that it will
    be fine and not ready to send the originals for some reason.

    Can you guys think of any reason attorney not willing to give the original receipt notices?

    Thanks.



    more...

    pictures Justin+ieber+look+alike+ justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber baby video girl.
  • justin bieber baby video girl.


  • WaldenPond
    04-22 09:13 AM
    Surely won't fly.
    I-140 doesn't belong to the employee. Period.

    Then ownership of I-140 needs to change as well. Maybe this is something we could all work in the long term.... and not an immediate goal at this time. Of'course this will need help from everybody on the forums. Something like this is sure to help all of us.




    dresses justin bieber look alike. +i+look+like+justin+ieber justin bieber look alike girl. Justin Bieber kissing a girl!
  • Justin Bieber kissing a girl!


  • sangmami
    06-13 11:23 PM
    My husband is in the same position too.He is a fellow and got a job to start in 2008 july.lc dne.i 140 pending..
    Can he file for i 485....ead for a future job...this has been in our head since this evening....cant wait till tomorrow morning to ask the lawyer:rolleyes:
    can any1 explain this?
    thanks.
    CONGRATS to all to can file for i 485



    more...

    makeup pictures justin bieber look justin bieber look alike girl. 2011 justin bieber look alike
  • 2011 justin bieber look alike


  • GodblessGC
    02-19 04:04 PM
    Hi,

    How big is your company (no of H1's) ?
    How many GC's they have filed ?




    girlfriend justin bieber look alike dani justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike contest 2011. SQ/JB look-a-like contest
  • justin bieber look alike contest 2011. SQ/JB look-a-like contest


  • prem_goel
    07-02 10:40 PM
    Yes it seems USCIS is also asking the public to help improve its website. It has posted a link on its homepage "Help improve uscis.gov" which was supposed to take you to another page. Unfortunately that link is broken as of now. If you click on it, it takes you to a blank page.

    I would say, for starters, how about posting links that actually work????




    hairstyles Fan Girl Jumps Justin Bieber! justin bieber look alike girl. justin bieber look alike
  • justin bieber look alike


  • gcmaya
    10-10 12:17 PM
    NOT YET, but OCT bulletin is archived. so NOV may come out soon.

    Does anyone know when is the November 2006 visa bulletin gonna be out?




    ashkam
    08-09 03:19 PM
    But my lawyer chose this. and I already signed the form. Does it really matter? As he stated " Spose has an approved I-140"

    I'm sure you'll be okay. All they want to know is the basis of your eligibility for filing I-485 and choosing (h) and adding this explanation should be fine.




    msp1976
    03-08 02:23 PM
    One of my H1B friends went to Frankfurt for some work and expired US visa...The Germans gave him visa because the client is a very large bank in Germany..
    I remember that to get the H1B restamped he went to Delhi after he was done in Frankfurt...


    If your client in France is big enough and gives you a letter....most likely French would give you visa....They would ask for detailed itenerary...


    Please contribute to IV...



    No hay comentarios:

    Publicar un comentario en la entrada